Logo stampa
 

Change in shareholdings

Hera shareholding201620152014201320122011201020092008200720062005
Municipalities of Bologna Province12.83%12.73%13.3%14.5%18.7%18.8%18.8%18.8%20.3%20.5%20.6%20.7%
Municipalities of Romagna Province16.61%16.62%19.8%20.9%26.1%26.0%26%26.0%21.0%21.3%21.5%21.4%
Municipalities of Modena Province8.73%8.85%9.5%9.9%12.7%12.7%13.2%13.8%15.0%13.8%13.8%14.0%
Municipalities of Ferrara Province1.86%1.91%2.0%2.1%3.2%3.3%3.3%3.3%2.7%2.8%2.8%3.0%
Municipalities of Trieste Province4.60%4.60%4.8%5.1%--------
Municipalities of Padova Province3.66%4.23%4.8%5.0%--------
Municipalities of Udine Province2.96%2.96%3.25%---------
Total public bodies51.3%51.9%65.5%65.6%60.6%60.8%61.3%62.0%59.0%58.4%58.7%59.1%
Free float48.7%48,1%34.5%34.4%39.4%39.2%38.7%38.0%41.0%41.6%41.3%40.9%

* Data refers to 31th December of each year

 
Change in shareholdings


Page updated 19 April 2017

 
 
2017 Economic results - Comments of the President
 
Risultati economici 2017 - Il commento del Presidente del Gruppo Hera
 
 
Shareholders' Meeting
 
2018 Shareholders' Meeting
 
 
Sustainability in Hera
 
Un'Hera che scorre da 15 anni